JUNIOR MASCHILE
GARA   ATLETA PRESTAZIONE LOCALITA' DATA
60 indoor 1 Spina Angelo 7"34 Lodi 1/3/1992
2 Di Giorgio Daniele 7"35 Saronno 13/1/2018
3 Gelmini Andrea 7"64 Genova 10/2/2007
100 1 Verdini Stefano 10"9   1989
2 Spina Angelo 11"64 Cernusco s. N. 10/6/1992
3 Nizzoli Claudio 11"80 Besana B.za 12/4/2008
4 Gelmini Andrea 11"84 Cesano B. 26/5/2007
150 1 Affaticati Davide 17"88 Cantù 30/3/2008
2 Nizzoli Claudio 17"96 Cantù 30/3/2008
3 Gelmini Andrea 18"30 Sesto S. G.
3/10/2007
200  1 Di Giorgio Daniele 22"98 Olgiate O.na
25/4/2018
2 Affaticati Davide  23"38 Rovellasca 16/7/2008
3 Spina Angelo 23"61 Pavia 6/7/1991
4 Nizzoli Claudio 23"64 Giussano 11/6/2009
200 indoor 1 Mirarchi Giacomo 24"42 Padova 21/1/2007
2 Spina Angelo 24"2 Lodi 1-29/2/1992
300 1 Nizzoli Claudio 37"13 Cinisello B. 1/10/2008
2 Zhi Huang Lin 38"23 Milano 3/5/2008
3 Tarantola Marco 38"96 Cantù 2/4/2006
4 Letizi Federico 39"70 Cernusco s. N.
17/4/2019
400 1 Di Giorgio Daniele 51"04  Cantù 18/5/2018
2 Seveso Mattia
51"40  Carugate 8/10/2020
3 Felici Riccardo
51"80  Como 26/6/2012
400 indoor 1 Di Giorgio Daniele 51"51 Padova 27/1/2019
2 Seveso Mattia 52"18 Padova 8/2/2020
3  Spina Angelo 53"8 Lodi 19/1/1992
400 Hs   Mirarchi Giacomo 59"97 Cinisello B.
1/7/2018
500   Rana Federico 1'17"35 Busto A. 22/3/2015
600 1 Felici Riccardo 1'24"97 Pavia 21/4/2012
2 Lorello Mattia 1'26"10 Milano 9/5/2009
800 indoor 1 Bonacina Loris 2'07"42 Padova 14/1/2017
2 Nizzoli Claudio 2'20"09 Padova 9/2/2008
800 1 Palazzolo Rosario 1'57"7 1989
2 Felici Riccardo 1'58"42 Besana B.za
30/5/2013
3 Riccardi Luca 2'00"16 Milano 26/9/2020
1000   Lorello Jacopo 2'48"63 Pavia 21/4/2012
1500 indoor
  Caputo Davide 4'30"79 Padova 26/1/2020
1500 1 Evans O'Neil 4'13"01 1995
2 Riccardi Luca
4'15"30 Milano 3/10/2020
3 Lorello Jacopo 4'28"45 Milano 8/9/2012
3000 1 Evans O'Neil 9'40"7 1996
2 Lorello Jacopo 9'59"69 Trento 7/8/2012
5000  1 Evans O'Neil 16'39"4 1996
2 Lorello Jacopo 17'49"05 Bergamo 14/7/2012
ALTO inddor
  Allegretti Alberto 1.70 Bergamo 19/1/2019
ALTO   Allegretti Alberto 1.70 Romano di Lombardia 6/4/2019
LUNGO   Tortosa Matteo 5,27 Rovellasca 19/7/2006
GIAVELLOTTO   Tortosa Matteo 32,68 Cormano 22/6/2006
4 x 400   Affaticati-Gelmini-Lin-Nizzoli 3'35"24 2008

 

 

JUNIOR FEMMINILE
GARA   ATLETA PRESTAZIONE LOCALITA' DATA
60 indoor   1 Fumagalli Arianna 8"76 Saronno 21/1/2007
2 Di Egidio Serena
8"80 Saronno 8/1/2012
3 Zennato Arianna 9"15 Saronno 30/1/2011
100 1 Mirarchi Francesca 13"84 Cles 24/8/2019
2 Manenti Federica
13"95 Cernusco S. N. 14/6/2006
3 Rho Silvia 14"24 Bergamo 14/7/2012
150   Xu Luojin 22"26 Cernusco S. N. 19/4/2011
200 1 Allievi Valentina 28"4 Cormano 24/6/2004
2 Fumagalli Arianna 28"70 Vigevano 21/5/2006
3 Manenti Federica 29"64 Cormano 22/6/2006
300   Fumagalli Arianna 44"90 Aulla 29/4/2007
400 indoor 1 Mirarchi Francesca 1'04"69 Padova 13/1/2019
2 Biroli Erika 1'06"77 Padova 26/1/2020
400 1 Allievi Valentina 1'03"33 Bergamo 15/7/2004
2 Fumagalli Arianna 1'03"37 Aosta 9/7/2006
3 Menegardo Giulia 1'04"44 Rovellasca 19/7/2006
800   1 Fumagalli Arianna 2'27"64 Bergamo 16/7/2006
2 Menegardo Giulia 2'36"28 Bergamo 16/7/2006
3 Argenti Valentina 3'11"74 Saronno  19/5/2010
1500   Licari Veronica 5'09"74 Rovellasca 22/9/2004
3000   Biroli Erika 11'29"46 Milano 3/10/2020
PESO 4 Kg
  Xu Luojin 8.24 Milano 25/5/2011