SM35
GARA ATLETA PRESTAZIONE PUNTI LOCALITA' DATA
100 1 Spina Angelo 12"73 448 Milano 8/9/2012
2 Frasca Gianluca 13"70 268 Milano 6/9/2014
3 Oleari Alessio 17"96   Mantova 16/6/2018
200 1 Frasca Gianluca 27"74 346 Milano 3/5/20142
2 Oleari Alessio 32"06 65 Mantova 17/6/2018
400 1 Frasca Gianluca 1'00"00 411 Sesto S.G. 1/05/2014
2 Cravarezza Andrea 1'04"51 254 Cernusco s.N 15/6/2016
800 1 Frasca Gianluca
2'11"06 455 Cernusco s.N 1/9/2016
2 Valadè Ivan 2'11"90 440 Milano 3/6/2010
3 Federici Miro 2'39"81 75 Cinisello B. 25/6/2017
1000 Frasca Gianluca 3'00"54   Milano 12/9/2015
1500 1 Frasca Gianluca 4'34"21 496 Olgiate O. 16/7/2016
2 Caporali Cristiano 5'06"14 259 Mantova 13/6/2015
3 Federici Miro 5'38"56 95 Bresso 23/4/2016
Miglio Frasca Gianluca 5'15"81   Milano 23/5/2014
3000 Frasca Gianluca 10'29"33   Milano 1/5/2016
5000 1 Valadè Ivan 17'37"0 465 Rovellasca 22/7/2011
2 Frasca Gianluca 18'19"98 379 Milano 4/10/2015
3 Spina Angelo 22'10"2 58 Cinisello B. 20/5/2009
10 Km strada 1 Rossetti Alessandro 34'54"   Parco Nord 20/11/2016
2 Frasca Gianluca 36'39"   Salerno 3/4/2016
3 Cravarezza Andrea 37'52"   Cusano Mil. 30/5/2015
Maratonina 1 Rossetti Alessandro 1h 12'47"   Vittuone 19/2/2017
2 Frasca Gianluca 1h 23'34"   Napoli 28/2/2016
3 Cravarezza Andrea 1h 23'54"   Milano 29/3/2015
Maratona 1
Rossetti Alessandro 2h 44'17"   Santhià 1/5/2017
2 Folco Michele 3h 30'29"   Reggio Emilia 14/12/2014
4 x 400 Paccati-Frasca-Cravarezza-Caporali 4'13"06   Cinisello B. 12/7/2015
Peso   Federici Miro 6.03 180 Mantova 18/6/2017

 

SM40
GARA ATLETA PRESTAZIONE PUNTI LOCALITA' DATA
60 i. 1 Spina Angelo 8"01   Bergamo 15/3/2015
80 1 Spina Angelo 10"38   Pavia 6/4/2013
100 1 Spina Angelo 12"64 562 Desenzano 13/7/2013
2 Figaroli Massimo 13"41 408 Milano 6/9/2014
3 Paccati Emiliano 14"52 219 Desenzano 14/6/2014
200 1 Spina Angelo 25"92 613 Desenzano 15/6/2014
2 Figaroli Massimo 27"31 478 Milano 3/5/2014
3 Paccati Emiliano 28"76 352 Cinisello B. 12/7/2015
200 Hs Spina Angelo 33"63 331 Milano 19/6/2016
300 Spina Angelo 41"86   Pavia 12/4/2014
400 1 Figaroli Massimo 58"40 569 Milano 15/6/2013
2 Spina Angelo 1'00"43 483 Milano 13/9/2014
3 Paccati Emiliano 1'08"66 205 Sesto S.G. 1/5/2014
800 1 Figaroli Massimo 2'16"26 477 Milano 18/9/2013
1500 1 Figaroli Massimo 4'35"14 610 Mantova 13/6/2015
2 Valadè Ivan 4'47"59 503 Milano 18/6/2016
3 Pasquarelli Andrea 4'52"76 461 Milano 15/6/2013
3000 1 Figaroli Massimo 9'52"48   Cernusco s.N. 19/6/2014
2 Valadè Ivan 10'17"80   Carugate 30/5/2015
5000 1 Figaroli Massimo 17'22"54 576 Milano 14/9/2014
2 Pasquarelli Andrea 17'58"02 499 Milano 16/6/2013
3 Valadè Ivan 18'01"95 491 Mantova 14/6/2015
10 Km strada 1 Pasquarelli Andrea 35'12"   Peschiera B. 24/11/2013
2 Figaroli Massimo 35'40"   Cinisello B. 5/10/2014
3 Oleari Thomas
37'48"   Seveso
25/4/2017
Maratonina 1 Rossetti Alessandro 1h 13'50"   Busto A. 11/11/2018
2 Figaroli Massimo 1h 20'16"   Busto A. 9/11/2014
3 Pasquarelli Andrea 1h 23'23"   Milano 25/3/2012
Maratona 1 Rossetti Alessandro
2h 36'00"   Milano 8/4/2018
2 Figaroli Massimo 2h 52'48"   Milano 6/4/2014
3 Pasquarelli Andrea 2h 57'26"   Torino 18/11/2012
Lungo 1 Paccati Emiliano 4.26   Milano 19/6/2016
2 Cammarano Mauro 3.90   Milano 16/6/2013
Alto Cammarano Mauro 1.51   Desenzano 14/6/2014
Peso (7,26 Kg) 1 Ferrante Marco 6.90 280 Mantova 17/6/2018
2
Delfini Marco 6.56 247 Milano 19/6/2016
Giavellotto gr 800 1 Verdini Stefano 30.80   Milano 15/6/2013
2 Ferrante Marco
21.28   Mantova 16/6/2018
3 Palazzolo Rosario 19.86   Desenzano 14/6/2014
4 x 100 Paccati-Cammarano-Ceruti-Spina 59"41   Desenzano 14/6/2014
4 x 400 1 Figaroli-Frasca-Spina-Rho 4'03"85   Desenzano 15/6/2014
2 Cravarezza-Frasca-Spina-Caputo 4'07"16   Milano 19/6/2016
3 Spina-Figaroli-Cammarano-Caputo 4'07"93   Cinisello B. 12/7/2015
"EKIDEN" Pasquarelli-Figaroli-Rosson-Cravarezza-Pisani-Rossetti 2h 35'41"   Milano 26/9/2015

 

SM45
GARA ATLETA PRESTAZIONE PUNTI LOCALITA' DATA
60 (i) Felici Jacopo 8"94   Bergamo 15/3/2015
100 1 Spina Angelo 12"97 587 Mantova 16/6/2018
2
Felici Jacopo 14"30 333 Sesto S.G. 1/5/2015
150 1 Caputo Luca 20"02   Cernusco s. N. 19/4/2018
2 Felici Jacopo 21"86   Milano 18/4/2015
200 (i) 1 Delfini Marco
26"98   Padova 10/2/2018
2 Caputo Luca 27"13   Padova 10/2/2018
3 Cammarano Mauro 29"00   Padova 10/2/2018
200 1 Delfini Marco
26"39 665 Mantova 17/6/2018
2 Caputo Luca 26"69 634 Nembro 29/6/2016
3 Spina Angelo
27"22   Cantù 8/9/2018
200 Hs
  Spina Angelo 33"83 393 Mantova 17/6/2018
300   Spina Angelo 43"61   Cernusco s. N. 19/4/2018
400 1 Caputo Luca 58"35   Mantova 16/6/2018
2 Figaroli Massimo 58"49   Cinisello B. 24/6/2017
3 Delfini Marco
58"96   Cinisello B. 19/5/2018
800 1 Figaroli Massimo 2'13"62   Cinisello B. 25/6/2017
2 Caputo Luca 2'24"35   Biella 25/6/2016
1000   Figaroli Massimo 2'52"39   Montecarlo 20/7/2018
1500 1 Figaroli Massimo 4'33"77   Mantova 17/6/2017
2 Ceruti Alessandro 5'45"28   Busto A. 12/7/2014
3000 1 Figaroli Massimo
9'53"44   Cernusco s. N.
12/6/2018
2 Valadè Walter 10'42"7   Bergamo 27/5/2015
5 Km strada Pasquarelli Andrea 16'47"   Vedano al L. 1/7/2016
5000 1 Pasquarelli Andrea 16'55"56   Cinisello B.
20/5/2018
2 Valadè Walter 18'37"88   Mantova 14/6/2015
3 Ceruti Alessandro 21'28"57    Desenzano 15/6/2014
10 Km strada 1 Pasquarelli Andrea
34'20"   S. Donato M. 30/3/2014
2 Figaroli Massimo 34'55"   Seveso 25/4/2017
3 Valadè Walter 39'31"   Bergamo 6/6/2015
Maratonina 1 Pasquarelli Andrea 1h 16'59"   Busto A. 8/11/2015
2 Figaroli Massimo 1h 19'49"   Milano 20/3/2016
3 Sapuppo Giuseppe 1h 31'31"   Milano 29/3/2015
30 Km Sapuppo Giuseppe 2h 31'35"   Monza 13/9/2015
Maratona 1 Pasquarelli Andrea 2h 46'53"   Milano 6/4/2014
2 Figaroli Massimo 2h 49'42"   Milano 8/4/2018
3 Sapuppo Giuseppe 3h 31'44"   Milano 12/4/2015
Alto (i)
1
Delfini Marco
1.54   Padova 10/2/2018
2 Cammarano Mauro 1.48   Padova 10/2/2018
Alto 1 Cammarano Mauro 1.54   Mantova 13/6/2015
1 Delfini Marco 1.54   Mantova 16/6/2018
Lungo 1 Caputo Luca
4.75   Mantova
17/6/2018
2 Spina Angelo 4.63   Cinisello B. 19/5/2018
3 Figaroli Massimo 4.36   Gavardo 3/9/2016
Disco Kg 2 1 Toja Andrea 25.58   Desenzano 14/6/2014
2 Ceruti Alessandro 15.66   Milano 15/6/2013
Giavellotto gr 800 1 Felici Jacopo 30.40   Milano 15/6/2013
2 Verdini Stefano 26.15   Cinisello B. 19/5/2018
Peso Kg 7,260 1
Felici Jacopo 7.40   Milano 16/6/2013
2 Verdini Stefano 6.51   Mantova 17/6/2018
4 x 200 (i)   Spina-Caputo-Cammarano-Delfini 1'53"30   Padova 10/2/2018
4 x 100 1 Cammarano-Spina-Caputo-Figaroli 52"46   Mantova 17/6/2017
2 Caputo-Mollo-Paccati-Spina 54"26   Mantova 13/6/2015
3 Spina-Mirarchi-Caputo-Figaroli 1'00"65   Gavardo 2/9/2017
4 x 400 1
Caputo-Figaroli-Spina-Delfini 3'57"97   Mantova 17/6/2018
2 Caputo-Figaroli-Toja-Delfini 4'07"96   Cinisello B. 20/5/2018
3 Caputo-Figaroli-Delfini-Cammarano 4'11"86   Milano 15/5/2016

 

SM50
GARA ATLETA PRESTAZIONE LOCALITA' DATA
100 1 Mollo Salvatore 15"10 Cinisello B. 11/7/2015
2 Mirarchi Giuseppe 19"78 Gavardo 2/9/2017
200 Mirarchi Giuseppe 36"82 Milano 12/9/2014
400 1 Toja Andrea 1'03"54 Cinisello B. 19/5/2018
2
Mollo Salvatore 1'13"19 Cinisello B. 11/7/2015
800 1 Rho Valerio 2'09"71 Modena 6/7/2014
2 De Iuli Paolo 3'00"72 Mantova 18/6/2017
3 Agoletti Ivan 3'08"48 Mantova 14/6/2015
10 Km strada 1 Amarilli Francesco 47'04" Seveso 25/4/2017
2 Mollo Salvatore 48'07" Parco Nord MI 15/11/2015
3 Stefanuto Andrea 50'08" Monza 17/5/2014
Maratonina 1 Stefanuto Andrea
1h 45'52" Roma-Ostia 2/3/2014
2 Girelli Stefano 1h 49'39" Milano 25/3/2018
3 Lampariello Mario 1h 52'58" Senago 29/9/2013
Maratona Mario Lampariello 4h 03'49" Reggio Emilia 14/12/2014
Stefanuto Andrea 4h 03'50" Reggio Emilia 14/12/2014
Giavellotto gr 700 1 Catozzi Flavio 22.31 Desenzano 14/6/2014
2 Mirarchi Giuseppe 17.98 Milano 18/6/2016
3 Agoletti Ivan 17.82 Mantova 13/6/2015
Peso Kg 6 1 Catozzi Flavio 7.53 Desenzano 15/6/2014
2 Mirarchi Giuseppe 6.60 Desenzano 15/6/2014
Disco Kg 1,5 1 Toja Andrea
28.36 Mantova 17/6/2017
2 Ceruti Alessandro 18.23 Mantova 16/6/2018
3 Mirarchi Giuseppe 17.18 Milano 18/6/2016
Martello Kg 6 Mirarchi Giuseppe 14.41 Desenzano 15/6/2014
Lungo 1 De Iuli Paolo 3.68 Mantova 18/6/2017
2 Mirarchi Giuseppe 2.20 Gavardo 2/9/2017

 

SM55
GARA ATLETA PRESTAZIONE LOCALITA' DATA
400 Rho Valerio 1'00"39 Mantova 16/6/2018
Maratonina 1 Re Angelo 2h 03'18" Parco Nord 20/11/2016
2 Ambrosioni Alessandro 2h 29'34" Parco Nord 19/11/2017
Maratona   Medolago Mauro 4h 42'38" Roma 8/4/2018

 

SM60
GARA ATLETA PRESTAZIONE LOCALITA' DATA
Maratonina Biazzi Osvaldo 2h 03'36" Vigevano 15/3/2015

 

SM70
GARA ATLETA PRESTAZIONE LOCALITA' DATA
10 Km strada Spina Vito 57'41" Cusano M. 31/5/2014
Maratonina Spina Vito
2h 15'59" Seregno 30/3/2014
Maratona Spina Vito 5h 33'04" Firenze 30/11/2014

 

SM75
GARA ATLETA PRESTAZIONE PUNTI LOCALITA' DATA
5000 Spina Vito 33'32"02   Cinisello B. 20/5/2018
Maratonina Spina Vito
2h 42'45"   Cernusco s. N.
21/5/2017
Disco 1 Kg Zanella Sergio 26.96 777 Santhià 10/4/2016
Peso 4 Kg Zanella Sergio 7.98   Saronno 6/3/2016
Martello 4 Kg Zanella Sergio 22.22   Santhià 10/4/2016
Martello con M. C. 7.26 Kg Zanella Sergio 9.94   Milano 14/5/2016
Giavellotto 500 gr Zanella Sergio 14.66   Milano 16/4/2016
Pentathlon Lanci Zanella Sergio 2397 p.   Santhià 10/4/2016

 

SM80
GARA ATLETA PRESTAZIONE PUNTI LOCALITA' DATA
Disco Zanella Sergio 26.35 883 Novara 10/6/2018
Peso Zanella Sergio 7.99 678 Novara 25/3/2018
Martello Zanella Sergio 26.27 771 Misano A.
14/7/2018
Martello con M. C.
Zanella Sergio 10.26 643 Novara 25/3/2018
Giavellotto Zanella Sergio 11.76 236 Novara 25/3/2018