SM35
GARA ATLETA PRESTAZIONE LOCALITA' DATA
100 1 Spina Angelo 12"73 Milano 8/9/2012
2 Frasca Gianluca 13"70 Milano 6/9/2014
200 Frasca Gianluca 27"74 Milano 3/5/2014
400 1 Frasca Gianluca 1'00"00 Sesto S.G. 1/05/2014
2 Cravarezza Andrea 1'04"51 Cernusco s.N 15/6/2016
800 1 Frasca Gianluca
2'11"06 Cernusco s.N 1/9/2016
2 Valadè Ivan 2'11"90 Milano 3/6/2010
3 Federici Miro 2'39"81 Cinisello B. 25/6/2017
1000 Frasca Gianluca 3'00"54 Milano 12/9/2015
1500 1 Frasca Gianluca 4'34"21 Olgiate O. 16/7/2016
2 Caporali Cristiano 5'06"14 Mantova 13/6/2015
3 Federici Miro 5'38"56 Bresso 23/4/2016
Miglio Frasca Gianluca 5'15"81 Milano 23/5/2014
3000 Frasca Gianluca 10'29"33 Milano 1/5/2016
5000 1 Valadè Ivan 17'37"0 Rovellasca 22/7/2011
2 Frasca Gianluca 18'19"98 Milano 4/10/2015
3 Spina Angelo 22'10"2 Cinisello B. 20/5/2009
10 Km strada 1 Rossetti Alessandro 34'54" Parco Nord 20/11/2016
2 Frasca Gianluca 36'39" Salerno 3/4/2016
3 Cravarezza Andrea 37'52" Cusano Mil. 30/5/2015
Maratonina 1 Rossetti Alessandro 1h 12'47" Vittuone 19/2/2017
2 Frasca Gianluca 1h 23'34" Napoli 28/2/2016
3 Cravarezza Andrea 1h 23'54" Milano 29/3/2015
Maratona 1
Rossetti Alessandro 2h 44'17" Santhià 1/5/2017
2 Folco Michele 3h 30'29" Reggio Emilia 14/12/2014
4 x 400 Paccati-Frasca-Cravarezza-Caporali 4'13"06 Cinisello B. 12/7/2015
Peso   Federici Miro 6.03 Mantova 18/6/2017

 

SM40
GARA ATLETA PRESTAZIONE LOCALITA' DATA
60 i. 1 Spina Angelo 8"01 Bergamo 15/3/2015
80 1 Spina Angelo 10"38 Pavia 6/4/2013
100 1 Spina Angelo 12"64 Desenzano 13/7/2013
2 Figaroli Massimo 13"41 Milano 6/9/2014
3 Paccati Emiliano 14"52 Desenzano 14/6/2014
200 1 Spina Angelo 25"92 Desenzano 15/6/2014
2 Figaroli Massimo 27"31 Milano 3/5/2014
3 Paccati Emiliano 28"76 Cinisello B. 12/7/2015
200 Hs Spina Angelo 33"63 Milano 19/6/2016
300 Spina Angelo 41"86 Pavia 12/4/2014
400 1 Figaroli Massimo 58"40 Milano 15/6/2013
2 Spina Angelo 1'00"43 Milano 13/9/2014
3 Paccati Emiliano 1'08"66 Sesto S.G. 1/5/2014
800 1 Figaroli Massimo 2'16"26 Milano 18/9/2013
1500 1 Figaroli Massimo 4'35"14 Mantova 13/6/2015
2 Valadè Ivan 4'47"59 Milano 18/6/2016
3 Pasquarelli Andrea 4'52"76 Milano 15/6/2013
3000 1 Figaroli Massimo 9'52"48 Cernusco s.N. 19/6/2014
2 Valadè Ivan 10'17"80 Carugate 30/5/2015
5000 1 Figaroli Massimo 17'22"54 Milano 14/9/2014
2 Pasquarelli Andrea 17'58"02 Milano 16/6/2013
3 Valadè Ivan 18'01"95 Mantova 14/6/2015
10 Km strada 1 Pasquarelli Andrea 35'12" Peschiera B. 24/11/2013
2 Figaroli Massimo 35'40" Cinisello B. 5/10/2014
3 Oleari Thomas
37'48" Seveso
25/4/2017
Maratonina 1 Figaroli Massimo 1h 20'16" Busto A. 9/11/2014
2 Pasquarelli Andrea 1h 23'23" Milano 25/3/2012
3 Oleari Thomas 1h 25'15" Cernusco s.N. 21/5/2017
Maratona 1 Figaroli Massimo 2h 52'48" Milano 6/4/2014
2 Pasquarelli Andrea 2h 57'26" Torino 18/11/2012
3 Folco Michele
3h 36'54" Firenze 26/11/2017
Lungo 1 Paccati Emiliano 4.26 Milano 19/6/2016
2 Cammarano Mauro 3.90 Milano 16/6/2013
Alto Cammarano Mauro 1.51 Desenzano 14/6/2014
Peso (7,26 Kg) Delfini Marco 6.56 Milano 19/6/2016
Giavellotto gr 800 1 Verdini Stefano 30.80 Milano 15/6/2013
2 Palazzolo Rosario 19.86 Desenzano 14/6/2014
3 Paccati Emiliano 17.61 Milano 18/6/2016
4 x 100 Paccati-Cammarano-Ceruti-Spina 59"41 Desenzano 14/6/2014
4 x 400 1 Figaroli-Frasca-Spina-Rho 4'03"85 Desenzano 15/6/2014
2 Cravarezza-Frasca-Spina-Caputo 4'07"16 Milano 19/6/2016
3 Spina-Figaroli-Cammarano-Caputo 4'07"93 Cinisello B. 12/7/2015
"EKIDEN" Pasquarelli-Figaroli-Rosson-Cravarezza-Pisani-Rossetti 2h 35'41" Milano 26/9/2015

 

SM45
GARA ATLETA PRESTAZIONE LOCALITA' DATA
60 i. Felici Jacopo 8"94 Bergamo 15/3/2015
100 Felici Jacopo 14"30 Sesto S.G. 1/5/2015
150 1 Caputo Luca 20"20 Cernusco s N. 20/4/2016
2 Felici Jacopo 21"86 Milano 18/4/2015
200 i. Felici Jacopo 30"68 Padova 7/2/2015
200 1 Caputo Luca 26"69 Nembro 29/6/2016
2 Figaroli Massimo 28"35 Milano 19/6/2016
3 Cammarano Mauro 29"96 Cinisello B. 25/6/2017
400 1 Figaroli Massimo 58"49 Cinisello B. 24/6/2017
2 Caputo Luca 59"94 Mantova 17/6/2017
3 Cammarano Mauro 1'04"70 Cinisello B. 11/7/2015
800 1 Figaroli Massimo 2'13"62 Cinisello B. 25/6/2017
2 Caputo Luca 2'24"35 Biella 25/6/2016
1000   Figaroli Massimo 2'55"64 Montecarlo 21/7/2017
1500 1 Figaroli Massimo 4'33"77 Mantova 17/6/2017
2 Ceruti Alessandro 5'45"28 Busto A. 12/7/2014
3000   Valadè Walter 10'42"7 Bergamo 27/5/2015
5 Km strada Pasquarelli Andrea 16'47" Vedano al L. 1/7/2016
5000 1 Pasquarelli Andrea 17'04"22 Milano 19/6/2016
2 Valadè Walter 18'37"88 Mantova 14/6/2015
3 Ceruti Alessandro 21'28"57  Desenzano 15/6/2014
10 Km strada 1 Pasquarelli Andrea
34'20" S. Donato M. 30/3/2014
2 Figaroli Massimo 34'55" Seveso 25/4/2017
3 Valadè Walter 39'31" Bergamo 6/6/2015
Maratonina 1 Pasquarelli Andrea 1h 16'59" Busto A. 8/11/2015
2 Figaroli Massimo 1h 19'49" Milano 20/3/2016
3 Sapuppo Giuseppe 1h 31'31" Milano 29/3/2015
30 Km Sapuppo Giuseppe 2h 31'35" Monza 13/9/2015
Maratona 1 Pasquarelli Andrea 2h 46'53" Milano 6/4/2014
2 Sapuppo Giuseppe 3h 31'44" Milano 12/4/2015
3 Ramella Mario 3h 40'10" New York 2/11/2014
Alto Cammarano Mauro 1.54 Mantova 13/6/2015
Lungo 1 Caputo Luca 4.50 Milano 19/6/2016
2 Figaroli Massimo 4.36 Gavardo 3/9/2016
3 Cammarano Mauro 4.29 Gavardo 3/9/2016
Disco Kg 2 1 Toja Andrea 25.58 Desenzano 14/6/2014
2 Ceruti Alessandro 15.66 Milano 15/6/2013
Giavellotto gr 800   Felici Jacopo 30.40 Milano 15/6/2013
Peso Kg 7,260 Felici Jacopo 7.40 Milano 16/6/2013
4 x 100 1 Cammarano-Spina-Caputo-Figaroli 52"46 Mantova 17/6/2017
2 Caputo-Mollo-Paccati-Spina 54"26 Mantova 13/6/2015
3 Spina-Mirarchi-Caputo-Figaroli 1'00"65 Gavardo 2/9/2017
4 x 400 Caputo-Figaroli-Delfini-Cammarano 4'11"86 Milano 15/5/2016

 

SM50
GARA ATLETA PRESTAZIONE LOCALITA' DATA
100 1 Mollo Salvatore 15"10 Cinisello B. 11/7/2015
2 Mirarchi Giuseppe 19"78 Gavardo 2/9/2017
200 Mirarchi Giuseppe 36"82 Milano 12/9/2014
400 1 Toja Andrea 1'05"67 Mantova 17/06/2017
2
Mollo Salvatore 1'13"19 Cinisello B. 11/7/2015
800 1 Rho Valerio 2'09"71 Modena 6/7/2014
2 De Iuli Paolo 3'00"72 Mantova 18/6/2017
3 Agoletti Ivan 3'08"48 Mantova 14/6/2015
10 Km strada 1 Amarilli Francesco 47'04" Seveso 25/4/2017
2 Mollo Salvatore 48'07" Parco Nord MI 15/11/2015
3 Stefanuto Andrea 50'08" Monza 17/5/2014
Maratonina 1 Stefanuto Andrea
1h 45'52" Roma-Ostia 2/3/2014
2 Lampariello Mario 1h 52'58" Senago 29/9/2013
Maratona Mario Lampariello 4h 03'49" Reggio Emilia 14/12/2014
Stefanuto Andrea 4h 03'50" Reggio Emilia 14/12/2014
Giavellotto gr 700 1 Catozzi Flavio 22.31 Desenzano 14/6/2014
2 Mirarchi Giuseppe 17.98 Milano 18/6/2016
3 Agoletti Ivan 17.82 Mantova 13/6/2015
Peso Kg 6 1 Catozzi Flavio 7.53 Desenzano 15/6/2014
2 Mirarchi Giuseppe 6.60 Desenzano 15/6/2014
Disco Kg 1,5 1 Toja Andrea
28.36 Mantova 17/6/2017
2 Mirarchi Giuseppe 17.18 Milano 18/6/2016
Martello Kg 6 Mirarchi Giuseppe 14.41 Desenzano 15/6/2014
Lungo 1 De Iuli Paolo 3.68 Mantova 18/6/2017
2 Mirarchi Giuseppe 2.20 Gavardo 2/9/2017

 

SM55
GARA ATLETA PRESTAZIONE LOCALITA' DATA
Maratonina 1 Re Angelo 2h 03'18" Parco Nord 20/11/2016
2 Ambrosioni Alessandro 2h 29'34" Parco Nord 19/11/2017

 

SM60
GARA ATLETA PRESTAZIONE LOCALITA' DATA
Maratonina Biazzi Osvaldo 2h 03'36" Vigevano 15/3/2015

 

SM70
GARA ATLETA PRESTAZIONE LOCALITA' DATA
10 Km strada Spina Vito 57'41" Cusano M. 31/5/2014
Maratonina Spina Vito
2h 15'59" Seregno 30/3/2014
Maratona Spina Vito 5h 33'04" Firenze 30/11/2014

 

SM75
GARA ATLETA PRESTAZIONE LOCALITA' DATA
Maratonina Spina Vito
2h 42'45" Cernusco s. N.
21/5/2017
Disco 1 Kg Zanella Sergio 26.96 Santhià 10/4/2016
Peso 4 Kg Zanella Sergio 7.98 Saronno 6/3/2016
Martello 4 Kg Zanella Sergio 22.22 Santhià 10/4/2016
Martello con M. C. 7.26 Kg Zanella Sergio 9.94 Milano 14/5/2016
Giavellotto 500 gr Zanella Sergio 14.66 Milano 16/4/2016
Pentathlon Lanci Zanella Sergio 2397 p. Santhià 10/4/2016