CADETTI
GARA   ATLETA PRESTAZIONE LOCALITA' DATA
60 indoor 1 Okoluku Daniel 7"73 Saronno 3/3/2019
2 Mazzali Emanuele 7"93 Saronno 10/2/2018
3 Di Dio Alex
7"93 Padova 24/2/2018
60Hs indoor
  Okoluku Daniel 8"17 Bergamo 8/12/2019
80 1 Okoluku Daniel 9"80 Bresso 5/5/2019
2 Ferrante Dennis
9"88 Carugate
8/10/2020
3 Paredes Mario 9"90 Chiari 2/6/2010
100 Hs 1 Okoluku Daniel 13"58 Chiari
21/9/2019
2 Folco Niccolò 18"94 Cinisello B.
26/5/2019
150 1 Felici Edoardo 19"27 Pavia 21/4/2012
2 Bonacina Loris
19"84 Cernusco s.N.
17/4/2014
200 indoor
1 Okoluku Daniel 25"13 Padova 24/2/2019
2 Folco Niccolò 26"68 Padova 24/2/2019
3 Di Dio Alex 27"04 Padova 25/2/2018
200   Mirarchi Giacomo 26"15 Milano 12/9/2013
300 1 Mazzali Emanuele 37"58 Chiari 2/6/2018
2 Paredes Mario 38"20 Chiari 2/6/2010
3 Okoluku Daniel 38"76 Boissano 23/7/2019
300 hs 1 Okoluku Daniel 40"11 Forlì
6/10/2019
2 Mazzali Emanuele 46"31 Brugherio 20/6/2018
3 Bonacina Loris  48"48 Carugate 8/6/2013
600 indoor
1 Letizi Federico 1'31"91 Padova 6/2/2016
2 Mazzali Emanuele 1'32"47 Padova 25/2/2018
3 Palmerini Tommaso  1'39"95 Padova 6/2/2016
600 1 Palazzolo Rosario 1'27"5 1985
2 Mazzali Emanuele 1'28"34 Cinisello B. 25/4/2018
3 Paredes Mario 1'28"3 Nova M. 25/4/2010
1000 1 Bonvini Giacomo 2'37"65 Formia 2002
2 Letizi Federico 2'47"14 Besana B.za 4/6/2016
3 Mirarchi Giacomo 2'47"44 Novate M. 10/5/2014
1200 1 Confalonieri Roberto 3'22"8 1989
2 Spina Angelo 3'37" Paderno D. 11/6/1988
1200 siepi 1 Letizi Federico 3'45"48 Cinisello B. 15/5/2016
2 Frumento Francesco 3'51"24 Chiari 21/9/2019
3 Palmerini Agostino 4'06"95 Besana B.za 20/5/2018
2000 1 Bonvini Giacomo
5'48"5 Roè Volciano
7/2002
2 Letizi Federico 6'24"9 Curno 10/6/2016
3 Frumento Francesco
6'40"03 Chiari 22/9/2019
ALTO indoor
  Grova Raoul 1.53 Bergamo 24/2/2013
ALTO 1 Grova Raoul 1.66 Carugate 8/6/2013
2 Letizi Federico  1.56 Cinisello B. 12/6/2016
3 Okoluku Daniel 1.53 Cinisello B. 26/5/2019
LUNGO indoor
1 Okoluku Daniel 5.51 Bergamo 24/11/2019
2 Ferrante Dennis 5.42 Bergamo 24/11/2019
LUNGO 1 Ferrante Dennis
5.69 Chiari 27/9/2020
2 Okoluku Daniel 5.67 Cinisello B. 12/5/2019
3 Palmerini Tommaso 5.12 Besana B.za 5/6/2016
TRIPLO indoor   Folco Niccolò 10.82 Alzano L.
8/12/2019
TRIPLO 1 Folco Niccolò 10.89 Villasanta 11/5/2019
2 Grova Raoul 10.66 Carugate 8/6/2013
DISCO 1,5 Kg 1 Folco Niccolò 19.52 Cinisello B. 26/5/2019
2 Allui Anotchi 15.34 Clusone 15/6/2013
3 Okoluku Daniel 13.76 Cinisello B. 26/5/2019
GIAVELLOTTO 600g
1 Folco Niccolò
41.63 Cinisello B.
26/5/2019
2 Jimenez Kevin 28.92 Brugherio 7/5/2011
3 Mirarchi Giacomo 26.24 Besana B.za 4/5/2013
PESO 4 Kg
1 Jimenez Kevin 11.33 Parma 24/10/2012
2 Folco Niccolò 8.70 Cornaredo 17/6/2018
4 x 100   Di Dio Alex - Mazzali Emanuele
Folco Niccolò - Okoluku Daniel
49"52 Brugherio 8/4/2018
4 x 200 indoor
  Di Dio Alex - Mazzali Emanuele
Folco Niccolò - Okoluku Daniel
1'44"82  Padova 25/2/2018

 

CADETTE
GARA   ATLETA PRESTAZIONE LOCALITA' DATA
50   Di Egidio Serena 7"40 Cinisello B. 1/10/2008
60 indoor
1 Pagani Giulia
8"45 Bergamo 2/2/2019
2 Cortiana Mia
8"51 Bergamo 2/2/2019
3 Colombani Elisa 8"57 Saronno 10/2/2018
4 De Iuli Chiara 8"58 Padova 24/2/2018
60Hs indoor
1 Cortiana Mia 9"40 Bergamo 8/12/2019
2 De Iuli Chiara 10"37  Saronno 10/2/2018
80 1 Pagani Giulia 10"69 Boissano 24/7/2018
2 Colombani Elisa 10"77 Bresso 5/5/2019
3 Di Egidio Serena 10"84 Milano 3/5/2009
4 Rho Alessia 10"86 Pavia 2/4/2016
80 Hs 1 Cortiana Mia 12"93 Cinisello B.
25/4/2019
2 Colombani Elisa 13"39 Cinisello B. 26/5/2019
3 Ramaioli Giorgia 13"62 Nova M.
31/5/2015
150 1 Fumagalli Arianna 20"4 Sesto S. G. 4/5/2003
2 Rho Alessia 20"94 Pavia 2/4/2016
3 Scorti Martina
21"23 Sesto S. G. 5/5/2013
200 indoor
1 Cortiana Mia 27"63 Padova 24/2/2019
Pagani Giulia
2 Colombani Elisa 28"47 Padova 24/2/2019
3 De Iuli Chiara 29"28 Padova 25/2/2018
300 1 Mirarchi Francesca 42"78 Cinisello B. 12/6/2016
2 Rho Alessia 43"84 Cinisello B. 15/5/2016
3 Pagani Giulia 43"94 Carugate 19/5/2018
600 indoor 1 Tini Margherita 1'53"98 Padova 6/2/2016
2 Mirarchi Francesca 1'56"37 Padova 6/2/2016
600 1 Pontarollo Elisa 1'41"1 2001
2 Mirarchi Francesca 1'47"24 Nova M.
25/4/2016
3 Tini Margherita 1'48"94 Pavia 2/4/2016
1000 1 Tini Margherita 3'27"84 Cinisello B. 12/6/2016
2 Cortiana Mia 3'28"89 Montecarlo 20/7/2018
3 Rho Silvia 3'33"42 Cornate d.A. 6/4/2008
1200   Pontarollo Elisa 3'58"3 2001
1200siepi 1 Scarsetto Greta 4'46"24 Cinisello B. 12/5/2019
2 Tini Margherita 4'58"35 Besana B.za 5/6/2016
2000   Scarsetto Greta 8'23"56 Cornaredo 7/4/2019
200 hs   Mirarchi Francesca 31"59 Mariano C. 12/06/2016
300 hs 1 Mirarchi Francesca 47"57 Besana B.za 5/6/2016
2 Cortiana Mia
49"75 Cinisello B. 22/5/2019
3 Colombani Elisa 49"90 Cinisello B. 22/5/2019
ALTO indoor
  Pavanello Arianna 1.43 Saronno 19/2/2012
ALTO 1 Pavanello Arianna 1.51 Como 26/6/2012
2 De Iuli Chiara 1.46 Bresso 21/5/2017
3 Mirarchi Francesca 1.41 Besana B.za 7/6/2015
LUNGO indoor
1 Mirarchi Francesca 4.58 Padova 6/2/2016
2 Colombani Elisa 3.91 Castenedolo 28/1/2018
LUNGO 1 Mirarchi Francesca 4.53 Besana B.za 7/6/2015
2 Rho Silvia 4.24 Besana B.za 4/10/2009
3 Cortiana Mia 4.17 Cinisello B. 25/4/2018
TRIPLO   Folco Zoe 8.75 Villasanta 11/5/2019
GIAVELLOTTO 400g
1 Xu Luojin 21.82 Giussano 14/6/2007
2 Zaini Silvia
15.53 Chiari 2/6/2019
3 Acquati Margherita 13.34 Besana B.za 4/4/2009
PESO 3 Kg indoor
  Xu Luojin 7,65 Padova 26/1/2008
PESO 3 Kg
1 Xu Luojin 8.89 Chiari 27/9/2008
2 Abusultan Nada
7.54 Nova M.
25/4/2016
3 Lazo Alessandra 5.17 Villasanta 19/5/2019
MARTELLO 3 Kg
  Xu Luojin 25.85 San Donato M. 19/10/2008
4 x 100   Cortiana Mia - Colombani Elisa
 De Iuli Chiara - Pagani Giulia
52"25 Cinisello B.
25/4/2018
4 x 200 indoor
  Caporizzo Caterina - De Iuli Chiara
Colombani Elisa - Pagani Giulia
1'54"55 Padova 25/2/2018
PENTATHLON 1 Mirarchi Francesca 2732 Besana B.za 7/6/2015
2 Ramaioli Giorgia 2058 Besana B.za 7/6/2015
3 Rho Silvia 1875 Besana B.za 4/10/2009