CADETTI
GARA ATLETA PRESTAZIONE LOCALITA' DATA
60 (i) Okoluku Daniel 7"73 Saronno 3/3/2019
60 Hs (i) Okoluku Daniel 8"17 Bergamo 8/12/2019
80 Okoluku Daniel 9"80 Bresso 5/5/2019
100 Hs Okoluku Daniel 13"71 Boissano
23/7/2019
150 Felici Edoardo 19"27 Pavia 21/4/2012
200 (i) Okoluku Daniel 25"13 Padova 24/2/2019
200 Mirarchi Giacomo 26"15 Milano 12/9/2013
300 Mazzali Emanuele 37"58 Chiari 2/6/2018
300 hs Okoluku Daniel 40"59 Cinisello B.
16/6/2019
600 (i) Letizi Federico 1'31"91 Padova 6/2/2016
600 Palazzolo Rosario 1'27"5 1985
1000 Bonvini Giacomo 2'37"65 Formia 2002
1200 Confalonieri Roberto 3'22"8 1989
1200 siepi Letizi Federico 3'45"48 Cinisello B. 15/5/2016
2000 Bonvini Giacomo
5'48"5 Roè Volciano
7/2002
Alto Grova Raoul 1,66 Carugate 8/6/2013
Lungo (i) Okoluku Daniel 5.51 Bergamo 24/11/2019
Lungo Okoluku Daniel 5.67 Cinisello B. 12/5/2019
Triplo (i) Folco Niccolò 10,82 Alzano L.
8/12/2019
Triplo Folco Niccolò 10,89 Villasanta 11/5/2019
Disco Folco Niccolò 19,52 Cinisello B. 26/5/2019
Giavellotto Folco Niccolò
41.63 Cinisello B.
26/5/2019
Peso Jimenez Kevin 11,33 Parma 24/10/2012
4 x 100 Di Dio Alex - Mazzali Emanuele
Folco Nicolò - Okoluku Daniel
49"52 Brugherio 8/4/2018
4 x 200 (i)
Di Dio Alex - Mazzali Emanuele
Folco Nicolò - Okoluku Daniel
1'44"82  Padova 25/2/2018

 

CADETTE
GARA ATLETA PRESTAZIONE LOCALITA' DATA
50 Di Egidio Serena 7"40 Cinisello B. 1/10/2008
60 (i) Pagani Giulia
8"47 Padova 24/2/2018
60 Hs (i) Cortiana Mia 9"40 Bergamo 8/12/2019
80 Pagani Giulia 10"69 Boissano 24/7/2018
80 Hs Cortiana Mia 12"93 Cinisello B.
25/4/2019
150 Fumagalli Arianna 20"4 Sesto S. G. 4/5/2003
200 (i) Cortiana Mia 27"63 Padova 24/2/2019
Pagani Giulia
300 Mirarchi Francesca 42"78 Cinisello B. 12/6/2016
600 (i) Tini Margherita 1'53"98 Padova 6/2/2016
600 Pontarollo Elisa 1'41"1 2001
1000 Cortiana Mia 3'28"89 Montecarlo 20/7/2018
1200 Pontarollo Elisa 3'58"3 2001
1200siepi Scarsetto Greta 4'46"24 Cinisello B. 12/5/2019
200 hs Mirarchi Francesca 31"59 Mariano C. 12/06/2016
300 hs Mirarchi Francesca 47"57 Besana Brianza 5/6/2016
alto (i) Pavanello Arianna 1,43 Saronno 19/2/2012
alto Pavanello Arianna 1,51 Como 26/6/2012
lungo (i) Mirarchi Francesca 4.58 Padova 6/2/2016
lungo Mirarchi Francesca 4.53 Besana B.za 7/6/2015
triplo Folco Zoe 8.75 Villasanta 11/5/2019
giavellotto Xu Luojin 21,82 Giussano 14/6/2007
peso (i) Xu Luojin 7,65 Padova 26/1/2008
peso Xu Luojin 8,89 Chiari 27/9/2008
martello Xu Luojin 25,85 San Donato M. 19/10/2008
4 x 100 Cortiana Mia - Colombani Elisa
 De Iuli Chiara - Pagani Giulia
52"25 Cinisello B.
25/4/2018
4 x 200 (i)
Caporizzo Caterina - De Iuli Chiara
Colombani Elisa - Pagani Giulia
1'54"55 Padova 25/2/2018