ALLIEVI
GARA   ATLETA PRESTAZIONE LOCALITA' DATA
60 indoor 1 Okoluku Daniel 7"59 Padova 8/2/2020
2 Antohe Eduardo 7"74 Bergamo 14/2/2016
3 Youssof Makram 7"75 Saronno 9/2/2020
60 Hs indoor
  Okoluku Daniel 8"38 Padova 8/2/2020
80 1 Antohe Eduardo 9"86 Pavia 2/4/2016
2 Angiolella Giorgio
9"87 Pavia 2/4/2016
3 Di Giorgio Daniele 9"94 Pavia 2/4/2016
100 1 Manduca Nazzario 11"1 Arezzo 1984
2 Angiolella Giorgio 11"50 Cinisello B.
24/6/2017
2 Okoluku Daniel 11"50 Chiari 27/9/2020
3 Youssof Makram 11"54 Chiari 27/9/2020
110 Hs   Okoluku Daniel 14"61 Rieti 13/9/2020
150 1 Affaticati Davide 17"66 Sesto S. G. 3/10/2007
2 Angiolella Giorgio 18"04 Pavia 2/4/2016
3 Antohe Eduardo 18"14 Pavia 2/4/2016
200 1 Manduca Nazzario 22"9 1984
2 Di Giorgio Daniele 23"50 Nembro 27/5/2017
3 Angiolella Giorgio 23"58 Cinisello B. 25/6/2017
4 Youssof Makram 23"59 Villasanta 1/8/2020
200 indoor
1 Okoluku Daniel
24"00 Padova 25/1/2020
2 Antohe Eduardo 25"20 Padova 30/1/2016
3 Angiolella Giorgio 25"58 Padova 30/1/2016
300   Mazzali Emanuele 37"61 Cernusco s. N.
17/4/2019
400 indoor
1 Mazzali Emanuele 53"21 Padova 8/2/2020
2 Mirarchi Giacomo 53"79 Padova 6/2/2016
400 1 Mazzali Emanuele 50"61 Chiari
2/6/2019
2 Di Giorgio Daniele 52"06 Besana B.za 25/5/2017
3 Mirarchi Giacomo 52"36 Besana B.za 4/6/2016
400 Hs 1 Okoluku Daniel 1'02"48 Tradate 12/07/2020
2 Palmerini Tommaso
1'02"75 Chiari 1/10/2017
500   Mirarchi Giacomo 1'10"63 Busto Arsizio 22/03/2015
600 1 Mirarchi Giacomo 1'27"33 Pavia 2/4/2016
2 Varisco Marco 1'32"16 Cantù 30/3/2008
800 indoor
1 Confalonieri Roberto 1'58" Lodi 1992
2 Mirarchi Giacomo 2'05"65 Padova 25/1/2015
3 Letizi Federico
2'09"16 Padova 14/1/2017
800 1 Confalonieri Roberto 1'58"40 1992
2 Martinelli Pietro
1'59"70 Rieti 11/9/2020
3 Frezzato Daniele 2'00"71 Milano 6/9/2020
1000 1 Lorello Jacopo 2'46"2 Cinisello B. 11/4/2010
2 Felici Riccardo 2'47"6 Cinisello B. 11/4/2010
3 Varisco Marco 2'51"30 Sesto S. G. 3/10/2007
1000 indoor
  Lorello Mattia 2'58"70 Padova 19/1/2008
1500 indoor   Coletta Giovanni
4'21"49 Padova 26/1/2020
1500 1 Confalonieri Roberto 4'10"8 1991
2 Martinelli Pietro 4'13"54 Zogno 24/9/2020
3 Lorello Jacopo 4'15"92 Saronno 9/7/2011
4 Coletta Giovanni 4'16"10 Zogno 24/9/2020
3000 1 Lorello Jacopo 9'38"26 Rovellasca 14/7/2010
2 Felici Riccardo 10'05"55 Saronno 8/5/2011
3 Letizi Federico 10'23"70 Saronno 14/5/2017
2000 siepi 1 Lorello Jacopo 6'36"89 Rovellasca 21/7/2010
2 Palmerini Agostino 7'32"50 Saronno 14/9/2019
ALTO   Allegretti Alberto 1.73 Chiari 16/9/2018
LUNGO 1 Bonacina Loris 5.68 Cinisello B. 28/9/2016
2 Tortosa Matteo 5.33 Bergamo 21/5/2005
3 Di Giorgio Daniele 5.02 Bergamo 14/5/2016
TRIPLO   Tortosa Matteo 11.49 Somma Lombardo 4/6/2005
GIAVELLOTTO 1 Folco Niccolò 36.04 Milano 5/9/2020
2 Antohe Eduardo 30.90 Bergamo 14/5/2016
PESO 5 Kg   Habib Mena 7.77 Mariano Comense
14/5/2017
DISCO 1,5 Kg   Habib Mena 8.84 Besana B.za
4/6/2016

 

 

ALLIEVE
GARA   ATLETA PRESTAZIONE LOCALITA' DATA
50   Annoni Martina 7"73 Cinisello B.
1/10/2008
60 indoor
1 Douhabi Cautar 8"60 Bergamo 3/2/2019
2 De Iuli Chiara 8"63 Saronno 9/2/2020
3 Ramaioli Giorgia 8"78 Bergamo 14/2/2016
60 Hs indoor
  Ramaioli Giorgia 11"65 Padova 6/2/2016
80 1 De Iuli Federica
11"19 Cesano M.
9/4/2016
2 Ramaioli Giorgia 11"28 Pavia 2/4/2016
100 1 Di Egidio Serena 13"25 Chiari 21/5/2011
2 Rho Silvia 13"26 Chiari 21/5/2011
3 De Iuli Chiara 13"36 Boissano 23/7/2019
150 1 Rho Silvia 20"1 Cinisello B. 11/4/2010
2 Di Egidio Serena 20"50 Cernusco s. N. 19/4/2011
3 Ramaioli Giorgia 21"21  Pavia  2/4/2016
200 indoor 1 Rho Alessia 27"59 Padova 14/1/2017
2 Mirarchi Francesca 28"12 Padova 14-21/1/2017
3 De Iuli Chiara 29"20 Padova  25/1/2020
200 1 Rho Silvia 27"40 Chiari 9/5/2010
2 Fumagalli Arianna 27"44 Peschiera B.
12/5/2005
3 Rho Alessia 27"65 Chiari 25/4/2017
400 1 Della Torre Sofia 1'00"69 Chiari 27/9/2020
2 Fumagalli Arianna 1'01"28 Somma L.
4/6/2005
3 Mirarchi Francesca 1'01"62 Chiari 2/6/2018
400 Hs 1 Mirarchi Francesca 1'08"22 Chiari
23/6/2018
2 Caporizzo Caterina
1'15"00 Mariano C. 5/5/2019
3 De Tullio Matilde 1'15"98 Saronno 19/5/2019
500   Argenti Valentina 1'34"44 Cernusco S. N. 23/4/2009
600   Argenti Valentina 1'58"20 Brescia 4/4/2009
800 indoor
1 Borgonovo Marta
2'42"77 Padova 25/1/2020
2 Tini Margherita 3'04"44 Padova 14/1/2017
800 1 Della Torre Sofia
2'21"46 Chiari 9/8/2020
2 Fumagalli Arianna 2'22"06 Milano 9/6/2005
3 Borgonovo Marta 2'34"58 Milano 6/9/2020
1500 1 Licari Veronica 5'02"5 2002
2 Argenti Valentina 5'48"85 Rovellasca 24/7/2008
3000   Licari Veronica 11'16"10 11/5/2002
2000 siepi   Tini Margherita 9'29"86 Chiari 30/9/2017
ALTO 1 Fantoni Giorgia 1.45 Mariano C. 4/5/2019
Alzano L.
12/6/2019
2 Di Egidio Serena 1.30 Chiari 21/5/2011
LUNGO 1 Manenti Federica 4.53 Milano 8/5/2005
2 Annoni Martina 4.50 Chiari 1/6/2008
LUNGO indoor   Annoni Martina 4.40 Padova 26/1/2008
TRIPLO   Annoni Martina 8,98 Lecco 12/5/2007
DISCO 1 Kg
1 Xu Luojin 18.11 Cinisello B. 19/6/2010
2 Avallone Marta 12.74 Chiari 1/10/2017
PESO 3 Kg
  Abusultan Nada 7.61 Mariano C. 12/5/2018
PESO 4 Kg   Xu Luojin 8.48 Mariano C. 29/5/2010
MARTELLO 4 Kg   Xu Luojin 21.00 Milano 5/6/2010