ALLIEVI
GARA ATLETA PRESTAZIONE LOCALITA' DATA
60 (i) Okoluku Daniel 7"59 Padova 8/2/2020
60 H (i) Okoluku Daniel 8"38 Padova 8/2/2020
80 Antohe Eduardo 9"86 Pavia 2/4/2016
100 Manduca Nazzario 11"1 Arezzo 1984
110 Hs Okoluku Daniel 14"61 Rieti 13/9/2020
150 Affaticati Davide 17"66 Sesto S. G. 3/10/2007
200 Manduca Nazzario 22"9 1984
200 (i) Okoluku Daniel
24"00 Padova 25/1/2020
300 Mazzali Emanuele 37"61 Cernusco s. N.
17/4/2019
400 (i) Mirarchi Giacomo 53"79 Padova 6/2/2016
400 Mazzali Emanuele 50"61 Chiari
2/6/2019
400 H Okoluku Daniel 1'02"48 Tradate 12/07/2020
500 Mirarchi Giacomo 1'10"63 Busto Arsizio 22/03/2015
600 Mirarchi Giacomo 1'27"33 Pavia 2/4/2016
800 (i) Confalonieri Roberto 1'58" Lodi 1992
800 Confalonieri Roberto 1'58"40 1992
1000 Lorello Jacopo 2'46"2 Cinisello B. 11/4/2010
1000 (i) Lorello Mattia 2'58"70 Padova 19/1/2008
1500 (i) Coletta Giovanni
4'21"49 Padova 26/1/2020
1500 Confalonieri Roberto 4'10"8 1991
3000 Lorello Jacopo 9'38"26 Rovellasca 14/7/2010
2000 siepi Lorello Jacopo 6'36"89 Rovellasca 21/7/2010
alto Allegretti Alberto 1.73 Chiari 16/9/2018
lungo Bonacina Loris 5,68 Cinisello B. 28/9/2016
triplo Tortosa Matteo 11,49 Somma Lombardo 4/6/2005
giavellotto Folco Niccolò 36,04 Milano 5/9/2020
peso 5 Kg Habib Mena 7,77 Mariano Comense
14/5/2017

 

 

ALLIEVE
GARA ATLETA PRESTAZIONE LOCALITA' DATA
60 (i) Douhabi Cautar 8"60 Bergamo 3/2/2019
60 hs (i) Ramaioli Giorgia 11"65 Padova 6/2/2016
80 Ramaioli Giorgia 11"28 Pavia 2/4/2016
100 Di Egidio Serena 13"25 Chiari 21/5/2011
150 Rho Silvia 20"1 Cinisello Balsamo 11/4/2010
200 (i) Rho Alessia 27"59 Padova 14/1/2017
200 Rho Silvia 27"40 Chiari 9/5/2010
400 Fumagalli Arianna 1'01"28 Somma Lombardo 4/6/2005
400 hs Mirarchi Francesca 1'08"22 Chiari
23/6/2018
500 Argenti Valentina 1'34"44 Cernusco S. N. 23/4/2009
600 Argenti Valentina 1'58"20 Brescia 4/4/2009
800 (i) Borgonovo Marta
2'42"77 Padova 25/1/2020
800 Della Torre Sofia
2'21"46 Chiari 9/8/2020
1500 Licari Veronica 5'02"5 2002
3000 Licari Veronica 11'16"10 11/5/2002
2000 siepi Tini Margherita 9'29"86 Chiari 30/9/2017
alto Fantoni Giorgia 1.45 Mariano Comense 4/5/2019
Alzano Lombardo
12/6/2019
lungo Annoni Martina 4,50 Chiari 1/6/2008
triplo Annoni Martina 8,98 Lecco 12/5/2007
disco Avallone Marta 12.74 Chiari 1/10/2017
peso 3 Kg
Abusultan Nada 7.61 Mariano Comense 12/5/2018
CADETTI
GARA ATLETA PRESTAZIONE LOCALITA' DATA
60 (i) Okoluku Daniel 7"73 Saronno 3/3/2019
60 Hs (i) Okoluku Daniel 8"17 Bergamo 8/12/2019
80 Okoluku Daniel 9"80 Bresso 5/5/2019
100 Hs Okoluku Daniel 13"58 Chiari
21/9/2019
150 Felici Edoardo 19"27 Pavia 21/4/2012
200 (i) Okoluku Daniel 25"13 Padova 24/2/2019
200 Mirarchi Giacomo 26"15 Milano 12/9/2013
300 Mazzali Emanuele 37"58 Chiari 2/6/2018
300 hs Okoluku Daniel 40"11 Forlì
6/10/2019
600 (i) Letizi Federico 1'31"91 Padova 6/2/2016
600 Palazzolo Rosario 1'27"5 1985
1000 Bonvini Giacomo 2'37"65 Formia 2002
1200 Confalonieri Roberto 3'22"8 1989
1200 siepi Letizi Federico 3'45"48 Cinisello B. 15/5/2016
2000 Bonvini Giacomo
5'48"5 Roè Volciano
7/2002
Alto Grova Raoul 1,66 Carugate 8/6/2013
Lungo (i) Okoluku Daniel 5.51 Bergamo 24/11/2019
Lungo Okoluku Daniel 5.67 Cinisello B. 12/5/2019
Triplo (i) Folco Niccolò 10,82 Alzano L.
8/12/2019
Triplo Folco Niccolò 10,89 Villasanta 11/5/2019
Disco Folco Niccolò 19,52 Cinisello B. 26/5/2019
Giavellotto Folco Niccolò
41.63 Cinisello B.
26/5/2019
Peso Jimenez Kevin 11,33 Parma 24/10/2012
4 x 100 Di Dio Alex - Mazzali Emanuele
Folco Nicolò - Okoluku Daniel
49"52 Brugherio 8/4/2018
4 x 200 (i)
Di Dio Alex - Mazzali Emanuele
Folco Nicolò - Okoluku Daniel
1'44"82  Padova 25/2/2018

 

CADETTE
GARA ATLETA PRESTAZIONE LOCALITA' DATA
50 Di Egidio Serena 7"40 Cinisello B. 1/10/2008
60 (i) Pagani Giulia
8"47 Padova 24/2/2018
60 Hs (i) Cortiana Mia 9"40 Bergamo 8/12/2019
80 Pagani Giulia 10"69 Boissano 24/7/2018
80 Hs Cortiana Mia 12"93 Cinisello B.
25/4/2019
150 Fumagalli Arianna 20"4 Sesto S. G. 4/5/2003
200 (i) Cortiana Mia 27"63 Padova 24/2/2019
Pagani Giulia
300 Mirarchi Francesca 42"78 Cinisello B. 12/6/2016
600 (i) Tini Margherita 1'53"98 Padova 6/2/2016
600 Pontarollo Elisa 1'41"1 2001
1000 Cortiana Mia 3'28"89 Montecarlo 20/7/2018
1200 Pontarollo Elisa 3'58"3 2001
1200siepi Scarsetto Greta 4'46"24 Cinisello B. 12/5/2019
200 hs Mirarchi Francesca 31"59 Mariano C. 12/06/2016
300 hs Mirarchi Francesca 47"57 Besana Brianza 5/6/2016
alto (i) Pavanello Arianna 1,43 Saronno 19/2/2012
alto Pavanello Arianna 1,51 Como 26/6/2012
lungo (i) Mirarchi Francesca 4.58 Padova 6/2/2016
lungo Mirarchi Francesca 4.53 Besana B.za 7/6/2015
triplo Folco Zoe 8.75 Villasanta 11/5/2019
giavellotto Xu Luojin 21,82 Giussano 14/6/2007
peso (i) Xu Luojin 7,65 Padova 26/1/2008
peso Xu Luojin 8,89 Chiari 27/9/2008
martello Xu Luojin 25,85 San Donato M. 19/10/2008
4 x 100 Cortiana Mia - Colombani Elisa
 De Iuli Chiara - Pagani Giulia
52"25 Cinisello B.
25/4/2018
4 x 200 (i)
Caporizzo Caterina - De Iuli Chiara
Colombani Elisa - Pagani Giulia
1'54"55 Padova 25/2/2018
ESORDIENTI M
GARA ATLETA PRESTAZIONE LOCALITA' DATA
40 Mirarchi Giacomo 6"92 Bovisio M.go 20/4/2008
40 HS Lorello Jacopo 8"2 Bovisio M.go 7/5/2005
50 Letizi Federico 7"29 Concorezzo 30/4/2011
50 HS Okoluku Daniel 8"64 Assago 19/4/2015
300 Mirarchi Giacomo 1'16"04 Paderno D. 4/6/2005
400 Mirarchi Giacomo 1'21"40 Concorezzo 3/5/2008
600 Bonvini Giacomo 1'46"7 1998
Alto Letizi Federico 1,20 Novate M. 20/5/2012
lungo Okoluku Daniel 4.51 Garbagnate 09/05/2015
vortex Fantoni Gabriele 38.02 Garbagnate 09/05/2015
palla Mirarchi Giacomo 25.99 Concorezzo 3/5/2008

 

 

ESORDIENTI F
GARA ATLETA PRESTAZIONE LOCALITA' DATA
40 Ricci Cecilia 7"38 Bovisio M. 20/4/2008
40 Hs Ramella Martina 8"66 Cernusco s. N. 8/5/2014
50 Pagani Giulia 7"7 Garbagnate 09/05/2015
50 Hs Gramaglia Camilla
9"82 Monza 7/4/2018
600 Menegardo Giulia 1'58"5 1999
Alto Ricci Cecilia 1.15 Besana B.za 24/4/2010
Lungo Rho Alessia 3,72 Brugherio 5/5/2012
Vortex Abusultan Nada 14,72 Brugherio 5/5/2012
Palla Ricci Cecilia 12.17 Concorezzo 30/5/2008
RAGAZZI
GARA ATLETA PRESTAZIONE LOCALITA' DATA
60 Pala Francis
7"76 Paderno D.
29/9/2019
60 hs Okoluku Daniel 9"07 Chiuro 8/10/2017
150 Okoluku Daniel 20"00 Alzano L.
28/5/2017
600 Tarantola Marco 1'36"6 2000
1.000 Mirarchi Giacomo 3'04"64 Besana B. 19/5/2012
Lungo Okoluku Daniel 4,74 Albiate
11/6/2017
Ferrante Dennis 4,74 Boissano 31/7/2018
Alto Ferrante Dennis 1,43 Besana  B.
20/5/2018
Peso Jimenez Kevin 12,73 Milano 17/10/2010
Vortex Fantoni Gabriele
57,30 Besana B.
20/5/2018
4 x 100 Letizi Federico - Mollo Alessio
Militello Marco - Palmerini Tommaso
55"62 Nova M. 25/4/2014
Triathlon Ferrante Dennis
1.957 punti Besana B,
20/5/2018
Tetrathlon Okoluku Daniel 2.694 punti Albiate 11/6/2017

 

 

RAGAZZE
GARA ATLETA PRESTAZIONE LOCALITA' DATA
60 Pagani Giulia 8"41 Milano 4/5/2017
60 hs Colombani Elisa 10"28 Albiate 11/6/2017
150 Rho Alessia 21"00 Cernusco 17/4/2014
600 Pontarollo Elisa 1'42"7 1999
1.000 Mirarchi Francesca 3'34"30 Milano 18/9/2013
1.200 Pontarollo Elisa 4'01"9 1999
Peso Abusultan Nada 8,76 Novate m. 10/05/2015
Vortex Girardis Martina 47.30 Lodi 15/10/2006
Lungo Pala Ange
4,45 Brugherio 6/4/2019
Alto Ramella Benedetta 1.40 Carugate 30/5/2015
4 x 100 COLOMBANI Elisa - FOLCO Zoe
CORTIANA Mia - PAGANI Giulia
57"32 Bovisio M. 9/4/2017
Triathlon Mirarchi Francesca 2.191 punti Lodi 5/4/2014
Tetrathlon Colombani Elisa 2.345 punti Albiate 11/6/2017

 

CADETTI
GARA ATLETA PRESTAZIONE ANNO ALLENATORE
80 Parades Mario 9"90 2010 Beppe
300 Parades Mario 38"20 2010 Beppe
600 Palazzolo Rosario 1'27"5 1985 Beppe
1000 Bonvini Giacomo 2'37"65 2003 Beppe
1200 Confalonieri Roberto 3'22"8 1989 Beppe