Record CBA cat. CADETTI

GARAATLETAPrestazionePuntiLocalitàData
60 i1. Okoluku Daniel7″73Saronno3/3/2019
60 i2. Mazzali Emanuele7″93Saronno10/2/2018
60 i2. Di Dio Alex7″93Padova24/2/2018
60 Hs i1. Okoluku Daniel8″17Bergamo8/12/2019
80 m1. Pala Francis9″31900Cormano2/5/2021
80 m2. Okoluku Daniel9″80Bresso5/5/2019
80 m3. Ferrante Dennis9″88Carugate8/10/2020
80 m4. Paredes Mario9″90Chiari2/6/2010
100 Hs1. Okoluku Daniel13″58Chiari21/9/2019
100 Hs2. Folco Niccolò18″94Cinisello B.26/5/2019
150 m1. Felici Edoardo19″27Pavia21/4/2012
150 m2. Bonacina Loris19″84Cernusco s.N.17/4/2014
200 m1. Mirarchi Giacomo26″15Milano12/9/2013
200 i1. Okoluku Daniel25″13Padova24/2/2019
200 i2. Folco Niccolò26″68Padova24/2/2019
200 i3. Di Dio Alex27″04Padova25/2/2018
300 m1. Mazzali Emanuele37″58Chiari2/6/2018
300 m2. Paredes Mario38″20Chiari2/6/2010
300 m3. Okoluku Daniel38″76Boissano23/7/2019
300 m4. Pala Francis38″99Villasanta11/4/2021
300 Hs1. Okoluku Daniel40″11Forlì6/10/2019
300 Hs2. Mazzali Emanuele46″31Brugherio20/6/2018
300 Hs3. Bonacina Loris48″48Carugate8/6/2013
600 m1. Palazzolo Rosario1’27″51985
600 m2. Mazzali Emanuele1’28″34Cinisello B.25/4/2018
600 m3. Paredes Mario1’28″3Nova M.25/4/2010
600 i1. Letizi Federico1’31″91Padova6/2/2016
600 i2. Mazzali Emanuele1’32″47Padova25/2/2018
600 i3. Palmerini Tommaso1’39″95Padova6/2/2016
1000 m1. Bonvini Giacomo2’37″65Formia2002
1000 m2. Letizi Federico2’47″14Besana B.za4/6/2016
1000 m3. Mirarchi Giacomo2’47″44Novate M.10/5/2014
1200 m1. Confalonieri Roberto3’22″81989
1200 m2. Spina Angelo3’37”Paderno D.11/6/1988
1200 siepi1. Letizi Federico3’45″48Cinisello B.15/5/2016
1200 siepi2. Frumento Francesco3’51″24Chiari21/9/2019
1200 siepi3. Palmerini Agostino4’06″95Besana B.za20/5/2018
2000 m1. Bonvini Giacomo5’48″5Roè Volciano7/2002
2000 m2. Letizi Federico6’24″9Curno10/6/2016
2000 m3.Frumento Francesco6’40″03Chiari22/9/2019
ALTO1. Grova Raoul1.66Carugate8/6/2013
ALTO2. Letizi Federico1.56Cinisello B.12/6/2016
ALTO3. Okoluku Daniel1.53Cinisello B.26/5/2019
ALTO i1. Grova Raoul1.53Bergamo24/2/2013
LUNGO1. Ferrante Dennis5.69Chiari27/9/2020
LUNGO2. Okoluku Daniel5.67Cinisello B.12/5/2019
LUNGO3. Palmerini Tommaso5.12Besana B.za5/6/2016
LUNGO i1. Okoluku Daniel5.51Bergamo24/11/2019
LUNGO i2. Ferrante Dennis5.42Bergamo24/11/2019
TRIPLO1. Folco Niccolò10.89Villasanta11/5/2019
TRIPLO2. Grova Raoul10.66Carugate8/6/2013
TRIPLO i.1. Folco Niccolò10.82Alzano L.8/12/2019
DISCO 1,5 Kg1. Folco Niccolò19.52Cinisello B.26/5/2019
DISCO 1,5 Kg2. Allui Anotchi15.34Clusone15/6/2013
DISCO 1,5 Kg3. Okoluku Daniel13.76Cinisello B.26/5/2019
GIAVELLOTTO 600g1. Folco Niccolò41.63Cinisello B.26/5/2019
GIAVELLOTTO 600g2. Jimenez Kevin28.92Brugherio7/5/2011
GIAVELLOTTO 600g3. Mirarchi Giacomo26.24Besana B.za4/5/2013
PESO 4 Kg1. Jimenez Kevin11.33Parma24/10/2012
PESO 4 Kg2. Folco Niccolò8.70Cornaredo17/6/2018
4 x 100Di Dio Alex
Mazzali Emanuele
Folco Niccolò
Okoluku Daniel
49″52Brugherio8/4/2018
4 x 200 iDi Dio Alex
Mazzali Emanuele
Folco Niccolò
Okoluku Daniel
1’44″82Padova25/2/2018
GARAATLETAPrestazioneLocalitàData
Record CBA cat. CADETTI

Record CBA cat. CADETTE

GARAATLETAPrestazionePuntiLocalitàData
50 m1. Di Egidio Serena7″40Cinisello B.1/10/2008
60 i1. Pagani Giulia8″45Bergamo2/2/2019
60 i2. Cortiana Mia8″51Bergamo2/2/2019
60 i3. Colombani Elisa8″57Saronno10/2/2018
60 i4. De Iuli Chiara8″58Padova24/2/2018
60 Hs i1. Cortiana Mia9″40Bergamo8/12/2019
60 Hs i2. De Iuli Chiara10″37Saronno10/2/2018
80 m1. Pagani Giulia10″69Boissano24/7/2018
80 m2. Colombani Elisa10″77Bresso5/5/2019
80 m3. Di Egidio Serena10″84Milano3/5/2009
80 m4. Rho Alessia10″86Pavia2/4/2016
80 Hs1. Cortiana Mia12″93Cinisello B.25/4/2019
80 Hs2. Colombani Elisa13″39Cinisello B.26/5/2019
80 Hs3. Ramaioli Giorgia13″62Nova M.31/5/2015
150 m1. Fumagalli Arianna20″4Sesto S. G.4/5/2003
150 m2. Rho Alessia20″94Pavia2/4/2016
150 m3. Scorti Martina21″23Sesto S. G.5/5/2013
200 m1. Dalla Vecchia Alice28″90Vigevano28/3/2021
200 i1. Pagani Giulia
1. Cortiana Mia
27″63Padova24/2/2019
200 i2. Colombani Elisa28″47Padova24/2/2019
200 i3. De Iuli Chiara29″28Padova25/2/2018
200 Hs1. Mirarchi Francesca31″59Mariano C.12/6/2016
300 m1. Mirarchi Francesca42″78Cinisello B.12/6/2016
300 m2. Rho Alessia43″84Cinisello B.15/5/2016
300 m3. Pagani Giulia43″94Carugate19/5/2018
300 m4. Dalla Vecchia Alice44″44760Cormano2/5/2021
300 Hs1. Mirarchi Francesca47″57Besana B.za5/6/2016
300 Hs2. Cortiana Mia49″75Cinisello B.22/5/2019
300 Hs3. Colombani Elisa49″90Cinisello B.22/5/2019
600 m1. Pontarollo Elisa1’41″12001
600 m2. Mirarchi Francesca1’47″24Nova M.25/4/2016
600 m3. Tini Margherita1’48″94Pavia2/4/2016
600 i1. Tini Margherita1’53″98Padova6/2/2016
600 i2. Mirarchi Francesca1’56″37Padova6/2/2016
1000 m1. Tini Margherita3’27″84Cinisello B.12/6/2016
1000 m2. Cortiana Mia3’28″89Montecarlo20/7/2018
1000 m3. Rho Silvia3’33″42Cornate d.A.6/4/2008
1200 m1. Pontarollo Elisa3’58″32001
1200 siepi1. Scarsetto Greta4’46″24Cinisello B.12/5/2019
1200 siepi2. Tini Margherita4’58″35Besana B.za5/6/2016
2000 m1. Scarsetto Greta8’23″56Cornaredo7/4/2019
ALTO1. Pavanello Arianna1.51Como26/6/2012
ALTO2. De Iuli Chiara1.46Bresso21/5/2017
ALTO3. Mirarchi Francesca1.41Besana B.za7/6/2015
ALTO i1. Pavanello Arianna1.43Saronno19/2/2012
LUNGO1. Mirarchi Francesca4.53Besana B.za7/6/2015
LUNGO2. Rho Silvia4.24Besana B.za4/10/2009
LUNGO3. Cortiana Mia4.17Cinisello B.25/4/2018
LUNGO i1. Mirarchi Francesca4.58Padova6/2/2016
LUNGO i2. Colombani Elisa3.91Castenedolo28/1/2018
TRIPLO1. Folco Zoe8.75Villasanta11/5/2019
Giavellotto 400g1. Xu Luojin21.82Giussano14/6/2007
Giavellotto 400g2. Zaini Silvia15.53Chiari2/6/2019
Giavellotto 400g3. Acquati Margherita13.34Besana B.za4/4/2009
PESO 3Kg1. Xu Luojin8.89Chiari27/9/2008
PESO 3Kg2. Abusultan Nada7.54Nova M.25/4/2016
PESO 3Kg3. Lazo Alessandra5.17Villasanta19/5/2019
PESO 3Kg i1. Xu Luojin7.65Padova26/1/2008
MARTELLO 3Kg1. Xu Luojin25.85San Donato M.19/10/2008
Staffetta
4×100
Cortiana Mia
Colombani Elisa
De Iuli Chiara
Pagani Giulia
52″25Cinisello B.25/4/2018
Staffetta
4×200 i
Caporizzo Caterina
De Iuli Chiara
Colombani Elisa
Pagani Giulia
1’54″55Padova25/2/2018
PENTATHLON1. Mirarchi Francesca2732Besana B.za7/6/2015
PENTATHLON2. Ramaioli Giorgia2058Besana B.za7/6/2015
PENTATHLON3. Rho Silvia1875Besana B.za4/10/2009
GARAATLETAPrestazioneLocalitàData
Record CBA cat. CADETTE