Record CBA cat. ALLIEVI

GARAATLETAPrestazionePuntiLocalitàData
60 i1. Okoluku Daniel7″44732Saronno16/1/2021
60 i2. Antohe Eduardo7″74637Bergamo14/2/2016
60 i3. Youssof Makram7″75634Saronno9/2/2020
60 Hs i1. Okoluku Daniel8″15944Casalmaggiore24/1/2021
80 m1. Antohe Eduardo9″86Pavia2/4/2016
80 m2. Angiolella Giorgio9″87Pavia2/4/2016
80 m3. Di Giorgio Daniele9″94Pavia2/4/2016
100 m1. Manduca Nazzario11″1Arezzo1984
100 m2. Angiolella Giorgio11″50696Cinisello B.24/6/2017
100 m2. Okoluku Daniel11″50696Chiari27/9/2020
100 m3. Youssof Makram11″54686Chiari27/9/2020
110 Hs1. Okoluku Daniel14″61833Rieti13/9/2020
150 m1. Okoluku Daniel17″14Pavia20/3/2021
150 m2. Affaticati Davide17″66Sesto S. G.3/10/2007
150 m3. Angiolella Giorgio18″04Pavia2/4/2016
150 m4. Antohe Eduardo18″14Pavia2/4/2016
200 m1. Manduca Nazzario22″91984
200 m2. Di Giorgio Daniele23″50674Nembro27/5/2017
200 m3. Angiolella Giorgio23″58665Cinisello B.25/6/2017
200 m4. Youssof Makram23″59664Villasanta1/8/2020
200 i1. Okoluku Daniel24″00617Padova25/1/2020
200 i2. Youssof Makram25″02509Padova25/1/2020
200 i3. Antohe Eduardo25″20491Padova30/1/2016
200 i4. Angiolella Giorgio25″58453Padova30/1/2016
300 m1. Mazzali Emanuele37″61Cernusco s. N.17/4/2019
400 m1. Mazzali Emanuele50″61772Chiari2/6/2019
400 m2. Di Giorgio Daniele52″06695Besana B.za25/5/2017
400 m3. Mirarchi Giacomo52″36679Besana B.za4/6/2016
400 m4. Frezzato Daniele52″50Alzano L.1/5/2021
400 i1. Mazzali Emanuele53″21637Padova8/2/2020
400 i2. Mirarchi Giacomo53″79608Padova6/2/2016
400 Hs1. Okoluku Daniel55″26Rieti9/7/2021
400 Hs2. Palmerini Tommaso1’02″75Chiari1/10/2017
500 m1. Mirarchi Giacomo1’10″63Busto Arsizio22/3/2015
600 m1. Mirarchi Giacomo1’27″33Pavia2/4/2016
600 m2. Frumento Francesco1’28″78Pavia20/3/2021
600 m3. Varisco Marco1’32″16Cantù30/3/2008
800 m1. Frezzato Daniele1’57″97Rieti10/7/2021
800 m2. Confalonieri Roberto1’58″401992
800 m3. Martinelli Pietro1’59″70Rieti11/9/2020
800 i.1. Confalonieri Roberto1’58”..Lodi1992
800 i.2. Frezzato Daniele2’02″22Padova31/1/2021
800 i.3. Mirarchi Giacomo2’05″65555Padova25/1/2015
800 i.4. Letizi Federico2’09″16Padova14/1/2017
1000 m1. Lorello Jacopo2’46″2Cinisello B.11/4/2010
1000 m2. Felici Riccardo2’47″6Cinisello B.11/4/2010
1000 m3. Varisco Marco2’51″30Sesto S. G.3/10/2007
1000 i.1. Lorello Mattia2’58″70Padova19/1/2008
1500 m1. Confalonieri Roberto4’10″81991
1500 m2. Frezzato Daniele4’12″10671Rovellasca22/5/2021
1500 m3. Martinelli Pietro4’13″54Zogno24/9/2020
1500 m4. Lorello Jacopo4’15″92Saronno9/7/2011
1500 i.1. Coletta Giovanni4’21″49Padova26/1/2020
3000 m1. Lorello Jacopo9’38″26Rovellasca14/7/2010
3000 m2. Felici Riccardo10’05″55Saronno8/5/2011
3000 m3. Letizi Federico10’23″70Saronno14/5/2017
2000 siepi1. Lorello Jacopo6’36″89Rovellasca21/7/2010
2000 siepi2. Palmerini Agostino7’32″50Saronno14/9/2019
ALTO1. Allegretti Alberto1.73Chiari16/9/2018
 LUNGO1. Bonacina Loris5.68Cinisello B.28/9/2016
LUNGO2. Tortosa Matteo5.33Bergamo21/5/2005
LUNGO3. Di Giorgio Daniele5.02Bergamo14/5/2016
TRIPLO1. Tortosa Matteo11.49Somma L.4/6/2005
GIAVELLOTTO1. Folco Niccolò42.29Voghera27/3/2021
GIAVELLOTTO2. Antohe Eduardo30.90340Bergamo14/5/2016
PESO 5 Kg1. Habib Mena7.77Mariano C.14/5/2017
DISCO 1,5 Kg1. Habib Mena8.84Besana B.za4/6/2016
4 x 400Folco Niccolò
Frezzato Daniele
Frumento Francesco
Okoluku Daniel
3’29″42Rieti11/7/2021
4 x 400Frumento Francesco
Frezzato Daniele
Folco Niccolò
Okoluku Daniel
3’35″32795Cormano10/4/2021
GARAATLETAPrestazioneLocalitàData
Record CBA cat. ALLIEVI

Record CBA cat. ALLIEVE

GARAATLETAPrestazionePuntiLocalitàData
50 m1. Annoni Martina7″73Cinisello B.1/10/2008
60 i.1. Douhabi Cautar8″60Bergamo3/2/2019
60 i.2. De Iuli Chiara8″63Saronno9/2/2020
60 i.3. Ramaioli Giorgia8″78Bergamo14/2/2016
60 Hs i.1. Ramaioli Giorgia11″65Padova6/2/2016
80 m1. De Iuli Federica11″19Cesano M.9/4/2016
80 m2. Ramaioli Giorgia11″28Pavia2/4/2016
100 m1. Di Egidio Serena13″25Chiari21/5/2011
100 m2. Rho Silvia13″26Chiari21/5/2011
100 m3. De Iuli Chiara13″36Boissano23/7/2019
150 m1. Rho Silvia20″1Cinisello B.11/4/2010
150 m2. Di Egidio Serena20″50Cernusco s. N.19/4/2011
150 m3. Ramaioli Giorgia21″21Pavia2/4/2016
200 m1. Rho Silvia27″40Chiari9/5/2010
200 m2. Fumagalli Arianna27″44Peschiera B.12/5/2005
200 m3. Rho Alessia27″65Chiari25/4/2017
200 i1. Rho Alessia27″59Padova14/1/2017
200 i2. Mirarchi Francesca28″12Padova14-21/1/2017
200 i3. De Iuli Chiara29″20Padova25/1/2020
400 m1. Della Torre Sofia1’00″65Alzano L.1/5/2021
400 m2. Fumagalli Arianna1’01″28Somma L.4/6/2005
400 m3. Mirarchi Francesca1’01″62Chiari2/6/2018
400 Hs1. Mirarchi Francesca1’08″22Chiari23/6/2018
400 Hs2. Caporizzo Caterina1’15″00Mariano C.5/5/2019
400 Hs3. De Tullio Matilde1’15″98Saronno19/5/2019
500 m1. Argenti Valentina1’34″44Cernusco S. N.23/4/2009
600 m1. Argenti Valentina1’58″20Brescia4/4/2009
800 m1. Della Torre Sofia2’14″50Rieti10/7/2021
800 m2. Fumagalli Arianna2’22″06Milano9/6/2005
800 m3. Borgonovo Marta2’34″58Milano6/9/2020
800 i.1. Borgonovo Marta2’42″77Padova25/1/2020
800 i.2. Tini Margherita3’04″44Padova14/1/2017
1500 m1. Licari Veronica5’02″52002
1500 m2. Argenti Valentina5’48″85Rovellasca24/7/2008
3000 m1. Licari Veronica11’16″1011/5/2002
2000 siepi1. Tini Margherita9’29″86Chiari30/9/2017
ALTO1. Fantoni Giorgia1.45Mariano C.
Alzano L.
4/5/2019
12/6/2019
ALTO2. Di Egidio Serena1.30Chiari21/5/2011
LUNGO1. Manenti Federica4.53Milano8/5/2005
LUNGO2. Annoni Martina4.50Chiari1/6/2008
LUNGO i.1. Annoni Martina4.40Padova26/1/2008
TRIPLO1. Annoni Martina8,98Lecco12/5/2007
DISCO 1Kg1. Xu Luojin18.11Cinisello B.19/6/2010
DISCO 1Kg2. Avallone Marta12.74Chiari1/10/2017
PESO 3 Kg1. Abusultan Nada7.61Mariano C.12/5/2018
PESO 4 Kg1. Xu Luojin8.48Mariano C.29/5/2010
MARTELLO 4 Kg1. Xu Luojin21.00Milano5/6/2010
GARAATLETAPrestazioneLocalitàData
Record CBA cat. ALLIEVE